海灣股市周日普遍收高,油價因伊朗制裁憂慮而上漲
- Investing.com
| 名稱 | 最新 | 前期 | 高 | 低 | 升跌率% | 成交量 | 時間 | 價格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITHMR Ithmaar Holding BSC | 22.30 | 22.30 | 22.30 | 22.30 | 0.00% | 0 | 22.300.00% | 10/09 | |
NBKK National Bank Kt | 823.00 | 1,057.00 | 823.00 | 815.00 | +0.98% | 5.61M | 823.00+0.98% | 20/10 | |
MKHZN P Ware H-agility | 139.00 | 258.00 | 142.00 | 138.00 | 0.00% | 7.6M | 139.000.00% | 20/10 | |
KFH Kuwait Finance House KSCP | 750.00 | 797.00 | 759.00 | 748.00 | -0.53% | 14.71M | 750.00-0.53% | 20/10 | |
MADI Almadina Fin&inv | 16.20 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 0.00% | 0 | 16.200.00% | 27/03 | |
NREK Natl Real Est | 125.00 | 79.90 | 130.00 | 123.00 | -0.79% | 15.55M | 125.00-0.79% | 20/10 | |
ALIMK Al Imtiaz Investment Company | 61.50 | 51.80 | 62.70 | 60.90 | +0.49% | 2.05M | 61.50+0.49% | 20/10 | |
KPRO Kwt Projects Co | 69.90 | 98.00 | 70.70 | 69.90 | -0.14% | 4.55M | 69.90-0.14% | 20/10 | |
WARB Warba Bank | 256.00 | 227.00 | 260.00 | 255.00 | -0.39% | 4.1M | 256.00-0.39% | 20/10 | |
ALENMA Al Enmaa Rea Est | 103.00 | 82.90 | 104.00 | 102.00 | +0.98% | 846.99K | 103.00+0.98% | 20/10 |
| 名稱 | 價格 |
|---|---|
ALAQ Kwt R.e.holding | 56.40+0.400+0.71% |
OSOS Osos Holding Group | 179.00-1.000-0.56% |
YIAC Yiaco Medical Co | 4,853.000.000.00% |
TAMK Tamdeen Real Est | 391.00-1.000-0.26% |
SENE Senergy Holding | 196.00-4.000-2.00% |
| 名稱 | 價格 |
|---|---|
AGHC Arabi Holding Group | 385.00-10.000-2.53% |
MARA Real Estate Trade Centers | 230.00+20.000+9.52% |
KCEM Kwt Cement Co | 339.00-10.000-2.87% |
KMEF Kme Financ. Inv. | 131.00+9.000+7.38% |
SOOR Soor Fuel Mkt | 295.00-1.000-0.34% |