| 名稱 | 最新 | 前期 | 高 | 低 | 升跌率% | 成交量 | 時間 | 價格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARDM Aerodrome Group Ltd | 78.80 | 78.80 | 84.20 | 78.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 78.800.00% | 26/10 | |
TEVA Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd | 12,250.00 | 12,250.00 | 12,270.00 | 12,010.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 12,250.000.00% | 26/10 | |
ARYT Aryt Industries Ltd | 1,345.00 | 1,345.00 | 1,415.00 | 1,327.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 1,345.000.00% | 26/10 | |
DORL Doral Group Renewable Energy Resources Ltd | 5,447.00 | 5,447.00 | 5,498.00 | 5,130.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 5,447.000.00% | 26/10 | |
OPK Opko Health | 512.20 | 512.20 | 516.00 | 503.80 | 0.00% | 0 | 512.200.00% | 26/10 |
| 名稱 | 價格 |
|---|---|
ELRN Elron Electronic | 292.700.000.00% |
ESLT Elbit Systems | 238,540.000.000.00% |
GILT Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd | 2,336.000.000.00% |
MTRX Matrix | 11,330.000.000.00% |
NICE NICE Ltd | 37,750.000.000.00% |
| 名稱 | 價格 |
|---|---|
ELRN Elron Electronic | 292.700.000.00% |
ESLT Elbit Systems | 238,540.000.000.00% |
GILT Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd | 2,336.000.000.00% |
MTRX Matrix | 11,330.000.000.00% |
NICE NICE Ltd | 37,750.000.000.00% |