| 名稱 | 最新 | 前期 | 高 | 低 | 升跌率% | 成交量 | 時間 | 價格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MGDL Migdal Insurance | 2,031.00 | 2,031.00 | 2,080.00 | 1,964.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 2,031.000.00% | 26/10 | |
LUMI Bank Leumi Le-is | 7,476.00 | 7,476.00 | 7,528.00 | 7,367.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 7,476.000.00% | 26/10 | |
POLI Bank Hapoalim | 7,640.00 | 7,640.00 | 7,685.00 | 7,526.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 7,640.000.00% | 26/10 | |
DSCT Israel Discount Bank Ltd | 3,496.00 | 3,496.00 | 3,512.00 | 3,422.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 3,496.000.00% | 26/10 | |
ISCD Isracard Ltd | 1,180.00 | 1,180.00 | 1,187.00 | 1,163.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 1,180.000.00% | 26/10 |
| 名稱 | 價格 |
|---|---|
CLIS Clal Insurance | 30,230.000.000.00% |
MTAV Meitav Investment House | 12,730.000.000.00% |
DSCT Isr Discount Bnk | 3,496.000.000.00% |
FIBI First Intl Bank | 23,470.000.000.00% |
HARL Harel Ins & Inv | 19,820.000.000.00% |
| 名稱 | 價格 |
|---|---|
CLIS Clal Insurance | 30,230.000.000.00% |
MTAV Meitav Investment House | 12,730.000.000.00% |
DSCT Isr Discount Bnk | 3,496.000.000.00% |
FIBI First Intl Bank | 23,470.000.000.00% |
HARL Harel Ins & Inv | 19,820.000.000.00% |