Utilico新興市場信託8月淨資產值下跌2.5%
- Investing.com
| 名稱 | 最新 | 前期 | 高 | 低 | 升跌率% | 成交量 | 時間 | 價格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EURBr EFG Eurobank Ergasias | 4.46 | 4.46 | 4.46 | 4.322 | 0.00% | 0 | 4.460.00% | 20/10 | |
ACBr Alpha Bank SA | 4.332 | 4.332 | 4.332 | 4.175 | 0.00% | 0 | 4.3320.00% | 20/10 | |
BOPr Piraeus Bank SA | 9.89 | 9.89 | 9.89 | 9.53 | 0.00% | 0 | 9.890.00% | 20/10 | |
NBGr National Bank of Greece SA | 16.285 | 16.285 | 16.435 | 15.95 | 0.00% | 2.85M | 16.2850.00% | 20/10 | |
BYLOTr Bally’s Intralot SA | 1.12 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 1.092 | 0.00% | 0 | 1.120.00% | 20/10 |
| 名稱 | 價格 |
|---|---|
ACBr Alpha Bank | 4.3320.000.00% |
BABr Jumbo | 27.060.000.00% |
EURBr EFG Eurobank Ergasias | 4.460.000.00% |
HELr Ellaktor | 1.2040.000.00% |
MTLNr Metlen Energy Metals | 48.060.000.00% |
| 名稱 | 價格 |
|---|---|
ACBr Alpha Bank | 4.3320.000.00% |
BABr Jumbo | 27.060.000.00% |
EURBr EFG Eurobank Ergasias | 4.460.000.00% |
HELr Ellaktor | 1.2040.000.00% |
MTLNr Metlen Energy Metals | 48.060.000.00% |