| 名稱 | 最新 | 前期 | 高 | 低 | 升跌率% | 成交量 | 時間 | 價格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIVP Valamar Riviera DD | 8.74 | 8.74 | 8.74 | 8.66 | 0.00% | 0 | 8.740.00% | 09/10 | |
ADGR_p Adris Grupa P | 114.00 | 114.00 | 117.00 | 114.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 114.000.00% | 09/10 | |
ZBB Zagrebacka Banka | 23.70 | 23.70 | 23.70 | 23.10 | 0.00% | 0 | 23.700.00% | 09/10 | |
INGR Ingra | 2.10 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 2.06 | 0.00% | 0 | 2.100.00% | 09/10 | |
DLKV Dalekovod | 17.30 | 17.30 | 17.30 | 17.10 | 0.00% | 2.29K | 17.300.00% | 09/10 |
| 名稱 | 價格 |
|---|---|
ULPL Alpha Adriatic dd | 7.900.000.00% |
ADGR_p Adris Grupa P | 114.000.000.00% |
ATGR Atlantic Grupa | 52.500.000.00% |
DLKV Dalekovod | 17.300.000.00% |
ERNT Ericsson Nikola Tesla | 220.000.000.00% |
| 名稱 | 價格 |
|---|---|
ULPL Alpha Adriatic dd | 7.900.000.00% |
ADGR_p Adris Grupa P | 114.000.000.00% |
ATGR Atlantic Grupa | 52.500.000.00% |
DLKV Dalekovod | 17.300.000.00% |
ERNT Ericsson Nikola Tesla | 220.000.000.00% |