| 名稱 | 最新 | 前期 | 高 | 低 | 升跌率% | 成交量 | 時間 | 價格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TTLK Tattelekom PJSC | 0.598 | 0.598 | 0.6135 | 0.595 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.5980.00% | 04:49:59 | |
RTKM Rostelekom PJSC | 43.23 | 43.23 | 43.60 | 42.74 | 0.00% | 0 | 43.230.00% | 04:49:59 | |
MTSS Mobil’nye Telesistemy PJSC | 176.80 | 176.80 | 178.15 | 175.70 | 0.00% | 0 | 176.800.00% | 04:49:59 | |
RTKM_p Rostelekom PJSC Pref | 44.45 | 44.45 | 44.75 | 43.95 | 0.00% | 0 | 44.450.00% | 04:49:59 | |
MGTS_p Moscow City Telephone Network PAO Preferred | 1,172.00 | 1,172.00 | 1,188.00 | 1,154.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 1,172.000.00% | 04:49:59 |
| 名稱 | 價格 |
|---|---|
TTLK Tattelecom | 0.5980.000.00% |
RTKM_p Rostelekom Pref | 44.450.000.00% |
MTSS Mobile TeleSystems | 176.800.000.00% |
RTKM Rostelekom PJSC | 43.230.000.00% |
MGTS_p Moscow City Telephone Network PAO Prf | 1,172.000.000.00% |
| 名稱 | 價格 |
|---|---|
MGTS_p Moscow City Telephone Network PAO Prf | 1,172.000.000.00% |
RTKM Rostelekom PJSC | 43.230.000.00% |
MTSS Mobile TeleSystems | 176.800.000.00% |
RTKM_p Rostelekom Pref | 44.450.000.00% |
TTLK Tattelecom | 0.5980.000.00% |