| 名稱 | 最新 | 前期 | 高 | 低 | 升跌率% | 成交量 | 時間 | 價格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETR Hidroelek Na T | 0.304 | 0.38 | 0.304 | 0.304 | -20.00% | 8.9K | 0.304-20.00% | 16:40:47 | |
TLKM Mtel Banja Luka ad | 0.926 | 0.927 | 0.926 | 0.926 | -0.11% | 28.36K | 0.926-0.11% | 17:49:16 | |
HELV Hidroelektrane Vrbasu Mrkonjic | 0.399 | 0.399 | 0.399 | 0.399 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.3990.00% | 06/10 | |
ELDO Elektro Doboj | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 0.00% | 0 | 1.080.00% | 09/10 | |
EKBL Elektrokrajina | 0.202 | 0.202 | 0.202 | 0.202 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.2020.00% | 21/09 |
| 名稱 | 價格 |
|---|---|
EKBL Elektrokrajina | 0.2020.000.00% |
HEDR Hidroelektrane Na Drini | 0.2880.000.00% |
RTEU Rite Ugljevik | 0.070.000.00% |
RITE Rite Gacko | 0.0220.000.00% |
ELBJ Elektro-Bijelj | 0.2010.000.00% |
| 名稱 | 價格 |
|---|---|
HETR Hidroelek Na T | 0.304-0.076-20.00% |
TLKM Mtel Banja Luka ad | 0.926-0.001-0.11% |
EKBL Elektrokrajina | 0.2020.000.00% |
HEDR Hidroelektrane Na Drini | 0.2880.000.00% |
RTEU Rite Ugljevik | 0.070.000.00% |