最新消息
0

表現出眾的會員

排名用戶名稱總計獲獎次數樂觀程度%盈虧%
1永全 馬11100%385.12%
2Wilson Lo11100%203.52%
3kai chung man4250%161.44%
4Tsang Hayden11100%100%
5wen O5360%98.41%
6Chi Wai Tsang2150%96.16%
7Simon Yu200%85.36%
8峻輝 池17529.41%72.41%
9Rick Ng11100%64.99%
10tony cham11100%60.93%
11bear bear11100%58.18%
12Lawrence Chau3133.33%58.04%
13子翔 徐3133.33%49.1%
14Manhou Hoi9666.67%47.76%
15Fu Kit Lau22100%44.61%
16Kam Sun Yip11100%44.25%
17Sunny NG Come Toseeme22100%41.84%
18Lin Barry11100%39.05%
19怡躍 洪11100%37.77%
20WONG WONG11100%35.48%
21winnie cheng11100%31.02%
22ED Iu8450%30.97%
23Gary Chan100%30.12%
24利楓 葉22100%27.39%
25Hei Wong22100%26.01%
26PakKin Lau11100%23.93%
27Lewis Tso11100%22.63%
28Ka Chun Luk11100%22.48%
29亦亨 鄭6466.67%22.35%
30Fai Marbles1111100%21.9%
31Cheng Yun Ho11100%21.34%
32Ma Ma Mark11100%20.4%
33Wing Ari11100%20.09%
34Toruk Chen161168.75%19.77%
35wong kam ming3266.67%19.42%
36Pui Lim Cheung11100%19.35%
37Tsz Chung Lai11100%18.82%
38Dora Kuo11100%18.53%
39Yuki no11100%18.18%
40Wing Ho Lui11100%18.17%
41Alan Yung11100%17.83%
42Hydra WONG11100%17.09%
43明义 罗4375%16.42%
44JHENG LUN CHEN22100%15.64%
45Joseph CHENG100%15.11%
46AL VL2150%15.05%
47BARRY CHANG11100%15.02%
48Chaopang MAO33100%15%
49Guangbib Wang14964.29%14.27%
50oliver oo4125%14.26%
51柏亮 何11100%13.62%
52Yu Chen3266.67%13.36%
53Steve Kuan11100%13.29%
54子頌 彭11100%12.46%
55crystal huang5360%11.69%
56hoho wong33100%11.45%
57wh cho11100%11.3%
58百川 郑5480%11.18%
59Ka Wai Ng11100%10.93%
60DingDing Wong4250%10.92%
61Cheng Wai Leong11100%10.89%
62Nick Wong22100%10.82%
63Jason Yip22100%10.71%
64kinman chiu11100%10.62%
65Chloe Lee100%10.6%
66Kowhon Liu33100%9.98%
67ruilin wang100%9.86%
68Leung Nelson3266.67%9.49%
69強 小11100%9.45%
70Siewchuan Choo11100%9.35%
71Yankee Leung22100%9.33%
72Kok kin Leung22100%9.24%
73Chu Edward11100%9.06%
74Honsing Ho11100%9.05%
75Jake Lu22100%8.92%
76Wing Cheong Cheng2150%8.92%
77Alfred Chan11100%8.73%
78Wong Thomas11100%8.67%
79Shing Man Tse22100%8.64%
80brian wan22100%8.56%
81chan tang22100%8.54%
82倫 阿22100%8.41%
83Barry Yuan11100%8.4%
84ka wai lam5480%8.37%
85Steve Yu11100%8.35%
86Shu-Wei Chang100%8.31%
87Wai Ping Wong11100%8.04%
88andy alane11100%7.89%
89Tin Yau Ng11100%7.88%
90haj ke11100%7.71%
91Harry Chao22100%7.58%
92Sin Hang Leung11100%7.56%
93Anson Chau11100%7.54%
94Ivan Tsang11100%7.37%
95Ku Ho11100%7.36%
96lost man22100%7.34%
97Shou Wenchin3133.33%7.26%
98chris cheng11100%7.24%
99Tasue Suen22100%7.22%
100君在 水中央2150%7.17%
101勤學 廖22100%7.13%
102Benson Hsu22100%6.96%
103Sing Wai Lam3266.67%6.95%
104David Chang4375%6.77%
105jie yuan11100%6.56%
106阿祥 徐22100%6.54%
107Edison Pun11100%6.53%
108貽尹 鄭11100%6.37%
109Sen Yang2150%6.29%
110守維 姜11100%6.26%
111Vittorio Poon3133.33%6.26%
112Chris Yau11100%6.24%
113gogo gogogo5360%6.11%
114Sariel Tsang11100%5.95%
115Jason Lam11100%5.94%
116Owen Siu11100%5.66%
117Hehe Peter11100%5.64%
118晴 黃11100%5.43%
119Siu Tung2150%5.42%
120Andy Yu11100%5.41%
121Donald Ng11100%5.35%
122Tsai Harvey2150%5.33%
123Aslan Du11100%5.25%
124Ronald All3266.67%5.22%
125Matthew Fung100%5.17%
126Theo Ho Chi YING100%5.17%
127旻峯 dut11100%5.16%
128chi ying yung11100%5.09%
129Oread Ng11100%5.05%
130Elaine Chen11100%5.02%
131Alex Chao11100%4.91%
132Money MR11100%4.88%
133宜憲 楊2150%4.86%
134滿琦 施11100%4.79%
135Chun Ho Chan11100%4.71%
136Tommy Yeung11100%4.68%
137Tony Sit11100%4.53%
138Danny Lau11100%4.52%
139Marchy Ma22100%4.37%
140grgs grgs11100%4.36%
141Frank Ch2150%4.36%
142chih Chen Chang22100%4.3%
143Man Kong Choi11100%4.27%
144Nip Tai Kong11100%4.07%
145Alan leung22100%4.05%
146Danny Fung11100%4.01%
147Chen-Wei Hsiung11100%4%
148Qinghui Liao11100%3.93%
149vincent Mok11100%3.82%
150chinyu Hu11100%3.72%
151交叉 葉7457.14%3.69%
152LS LOONG11100%3.57%
153Artioli Chapman3133.33%3.57%
154pang ioi kei2150%3.53%
155Leon Chang4125%3.47%
156Hsien Lin Kuo11100%3.45%
157Alvin Lee11100%3.43%
158Tsang Edmund11100%3.42%
159Lap Yiu Kwan11100%3.4%
160Philip Soo11100%3.36%
161CHAN MARK100%3.34%
162Ka Wing Yuen11100%3.3%
163lily cheung11100%3.26%
164新邦 黃11100%3.24%
165Tze Yu Leung11100%3.23%
166Dyaus Lee200%3.21%
167Eddie Ma22100%3.19%
168Barry Fong11100%3.19%
169Danny Law11100%3.17%
170Chan siu ming11100%3.16%
171hoi chiu mok11100%3.15%
172Kevin Lam11100%3.14%
173Ivan Ip11100%3.07%
174Anson Lau11100%3.06%
175Lau WinGo11100%2.98%
176Yiu Ting Wong100%2.98%
177Kelvin Chan11100%2.92%
178Tom Lam11100%2.77%
179Ho Chung Wan11100%2.7%
180斌 吴11100%2.69%
181翔軒 任400%2.69%
182Li LI11100%2.68%
183wai sing leung2150%2.65%
184Timmy Lo100%2.65%
185Yee Ting3133.33%2.62%
186Sam Shih2150%2.61%
187Tony Fish11100%2.61%
188Kelvin Lao11100%2.6%
189Hamham Wong2150%2.51%
190Man Ho Chim100%2.5%
191Joe Ho100%2.5%
192Chris Liu11100%2.43%
193Kwok Ming Ng11100%2.41%
194Benno Wong11100%2.37%
195Cooper Sun100%2.32%
196Donald Tse100%2.31%
197Kong Fai CHIU11100%2.3%
198wing chan2150%2.29%
199Herman Leung11100%2.24%
200Kai Chak Lam2150%2.21%