最新消息
0

表現出眾的會員

排名用戶名稱總計獲獎次數樂觀程度%盈虧%
1亦亨 鄭17012372.35%427.01%
2永全 馬11100%385.12%
3Chun Lomoocean19210.53%234.21%
4Wilson Lo11100%203.52%
5kai chung man4250%161.44%
6Mu Mu11100%134.04%
7Simon Yu22100%100.22%
8Tsang Hayden11100%100%
9Chi Wai Tsang2150%96.16%
10浩然 許11100%93.88%
11Patrick Lui55100%73.49%
12峻輝 池20945%67.09%
13Rick Ng11100%64.99%
14tony cham11100%60.93%
15bear bear11100%58.18%
16Lawrence Chau3133.33%56.29%
17子翔 徐3133.33%49.1%
18必 何400%49.04%
19Manhou Hoi9666.67%47.76%
20Fu Kit Lau22100%44.61%
21Kam Sun Yip11100%44.25%
22Sunny NG Come Toseeme22100%41.84%
23Lin Barry11100%39.05%
24Hei Wong4250%38.42%
25keung li3266.67%38.42%
26怡躍 洪11100%37.77%
27WONG WONG11100%35.48%
28winnie cheng11100%31.02%
29ED Iu8450%30.97%
30利楓 葉22100%27.39%
31Dickson Lau4250%23.97%
32PakKin Lau11100%23.93%
33Gary Chan11100%23.32%
34Lewis Tso11100%22.63%
35Joseph CHENG11100%22.53%
36Ka Chun Luk11100%22.48%
37Fai Marbles1111100%21.9%
38Cheng Yun Ho11100%21.34%
39Ma Ma Mark11100%20.4%
40Wing Ari11100%20.09%
41wong kam ming3266.67%19.42%
42Pui Lim Cheung11100%19.35%
43Tsz Chung Lai11100%18.82%
44Dora Kuo11100%18.53%
45Yuki no11100%18.18%
46Wing Ho Lui11100%18.17%
47Alan Yung11100%17.83%
48KTu Suen2150%17.5%
49Hydra WONG11100%17.09%
50明义 罗4375%16.42%
51Toruk Chen191263.16%16.17%
52JHENG LUN CHEN22100%15.64%
53AL VL2150%15.05%
54BARRY CHANG11100%15.02%
55Chaopang MAO33100%15%
56ZiHang Wong7457.14%14.8%
57Ronald All7457.14%14.39%
58Guangbib Wang14964.29%14.27%
59oliver oo4125%14.26%
60wen O4250%13.76%
61柏亮 何11100%13.62%
62Shu-Wei Chang11100%13.48%
63james CHEN11100%13.4%
64Yu Chen3266.67%13.36%
65Steve Kuan11100%13.29%
66Siuwai Sum11100%12.77%
67交叉 葉8562.5%12.76%
68Chiu NT4125%12.58%
69子頌 彭11100%12.46%
70Cooper Sun11100%12.32%
71selig lau22100%12.26%
72manhoi cheung11100%12.22%
73crystal huang5360%11.69%
74hoho wong33100%11.45%
75wh cho11100%11.3%
76百川 郑5480%11.18%
77Ka Wai Ng11100%10.93%
78DingDing Wong4250%10.92%
79Cheng Wai Leong11100%10.89%
80Nick Wong22100%10.82%
81Jason Yip22100%10.71%
82kinman chiu11100%10.62%
83Kowhon Liu33100%9.98%
84Tasue Suen33100%9.89%
85Kafka Luk11100%9.8%
86Alan Mak11100%9.55%
87Kin Wu5240%9.53%
88強 小11100%9.45%
89Siewchuan Choo11100%9.35%
90Yankee Leung22100%9.33%
91Kok kin Leung22100%9.24%
92Ken Lai11100%9.23%
93Chu Edward11100%9.06%
94Honsing Ho11100%9.05%
95Chloe Lee11100%8.96%
96Jake Lu22100%8.92%
97Wing Cheong Cheng2150%8.92%
98Ken Chan11100%8.79%
99Alfred Chan11100%8.73%
100Wong Thomas11100%8.67%
101Shing Man Tse22100%8.64%
102brian wan22100%8.56%
103chan tang22100%8.54%
104倫 阿22100%8.41%
105Barry Yuan11100%8.4%
106ka wai lam5480%8.37%
107Steve Yu11100%8.35%
108Yiu Ting Wong11100%8.12%
109Wai Ping Wong11100%8.04%
110andy alane11100%7.89%
111Tin Yau Ng11100%7.88%
112kinman so11100%7.76%
113CHAN MARK11100%7.74%
114haj ke11100%7.71%
115Calvin BHM22100%7.7%
116Harry Chao22100%7.58%
117Sin Hang Leung11100%7.56%
118Anson Chau11100%7.54%
119Ivan Tsang11100%7.37%
120Ku Ho11100%7.36%
121Brian Wong11100%7.35%
122lost man22100%7.34%
123aaron ting33100%7.29%
124Shou Wenchin3133.33%7.26%
125chris cheng11100%7.24%
126君在 水中央2150%7.17%
127勤學 廖22100%7.13%
128Joanne Wong22100%7.08%
129Benson Hsu22100%6.96%
130Sing Wai Lam3266.67%6.95%
131Weiyi Cheng200%6.6%
132宇軒 高11100%6.58%
133jie yuan11100%6.56%
134ruilin wang11100%6.55%
135Edison Pun11100%6.53%
136貽尹 鄭11100%6.37%
137Sen Yang2150%6.29%
138Zoe Leung11100%6.26%
139守維 姜11100%6.26%
140Vittorio Poon3133.33%6.26%
141Chris Yau11100%6.24%
142Siu Tung22100%6.17%
143gogo gogogo5360%6.11%
144hungwai leung11100%5.99%
145Sariel Tsang11100%5.95%
146Jason Lam11100%5.94%
147Ashigaru Tobe4375%5.81%
148Owen Siu11100%5.66%
149Hehe Peter11100%5.64%
150Yi Yun Chuang22100%5.61%
151Benco LAM22100%5.49%
152晴 黃11100%5.43%
153Andy Yu11100%5.41%
154Donald Ng11100%5.35%
155Tsai Harvey2150%5.33%
156kam pui ho11100%5.32%
157Aslan Du11100%5.25%
158旻峯 dut11100%5.16%
159Albert Chang11100%5.12%
160Kevin Wan22100%5.11%
161chi ying yung11100%5.09%
162Ricky Dog11100%5.09%
163Oread Ng11100%5.05%
164啟倫 馮11100%5.02%
165Elaine Chen11100%5.02%
166Alex Chao11100%4.91%
167eric chan11100%4.91%
168Money MR11100%4.88%
169Ho Chung Wan22100%4.88%
170宜憲 楊2150%4.86%
171滿琦 施11100%4.79%
172瑋壬 張11100%4.79%
173Chun Ho Chan11100%4.71%
174Tommy Yeung11100%4.68%
175Tony Sit11100%4.53%
176Danny Lau11100%4.52%
177killianben yiu11100%4.51%
178Juno Lee11100%4.45%
179Cloris Yang100%4.45%
180Marchy Ma22100%4.37%
181grgs grgs11100%4.36%
182Penny Lam11100%4.36%
183WA Production100%4.36%
184chih Chen Chang22100%4.3%
185Man Kong Choi11100%4.27%
186Zhris Chan4250%4.23%
187Louis Hui11100%4.16%
188翔軒 任7457.14%4.15%
189Nip Tai Kong11100%4.07%
190Alan leung22100%4.05%
191Danny Fung11100%4.01%
192Chen-Wei Hsiung11100%4%
193淦丰 缪11100%3.97%
194Paddy Leung3266.67%3.96%
195Qinghui Liao11100%3.93%
196咚 咚11100%3.9%
197陳 嘉興11100%3.88%
198chinyu Hu11100%3.72%
199Kai Yip Edward3266.67%3.7%
200Frank Leung11100%3.65%