最新消息
0

最活躍之選

排名用戶名稱開市收市總計樂觀程度%盈虧%
1亦亨 鄭116917072.35%427.01%
2敏福 洪5313627.78%-134.2%
3峻輝 池0202045%67.09%
4Chun Lomoocean8111910.53%234.21%
5Toruk Chen0191963.16%16.17%
6KD 林0151553.33%-12.35%
7Chaisi Ow014147.14%-153.42%
8Guangbib Wang0141464.29%14.27%
9鋕洺 杨0131346.15%-12.09%
10Wailun Chan0131330.77%-9.72%
11Fai Marbles01111100%21.9%
12Samuel Chan0111118.18%-17.33%
13陳 元柏0101050%-35.59%
14Manhou Hoi09966.67%47.76%
15David Chang18944.44%-3.87%
16Patrick Fan09955.56%-14.06%
17Canada Tony09922.22%-23.13%
18Harry Choi27933.33%-0.43%
19ED Iu08850%30.97%
20榮 樹17850%-3.71%
21Jack Yu08825%-81.6%
22Akos Li08825%-14.29%
23Artioli Chapman17837.5%1.39%
24Leung Nelson08850%-4.62%
25交叉 葉08862.5%12.76%
26Ronald All16757.14%14.39%
27翔軒 任07757.14%4.15%
28C Cheng07728.57%-4.31%
29ZiHang Wong07757.14%14.8%
30鳴傑 楊07728.57%-45.93%
31chris yeung16742.86%-12.04%
32柏 陳07728.57%-10.06%
33chung hang wong06650%-10.43%
34Leong Wong42616.67%-2.14%
35俊龍 王24633.33%-0.84%
36Man Yin Leung6060%-8.22%
37Vanessa Ho06633.33%-38.13%
38Star Jason06650%-3.82%
39Guan Chen06616.67%-71.19%
40Sam Ko05520%-15.64%
41KH Hui05520%-2.97%
42百川 郑05580%11.18%
43Ray Chiu05540%-31.16%
44Leon Chang05540%-0.49%
45crystal huang05560%11.69%
46Patrick Lui055100%73.49%
47Hill Cheong05560%-9.81%
48Yc Lee05540%-3.19%
49ka wai lam05580%8.37%
50Kin Wu14540%9.53%